play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Girls Reserve Basketball vs. Malcolm High School Malcolm 6:00 pm | Centennial Junior-Senior High School Jan 18 Boys Reserve Basketball vs. Malcolm High School Malcolm 7:15 pm | Centennial Junior-Senior High School Jan 19 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Wilber-Clatonia High School Wilber-Clatonia 7:30 pm | Centennial Junior-Senior High School Jan 21 Girls Reserve

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Girls Reserve Basketball at Sutton High School Sutton 6:00 pm | Sutton High School Jan 11 Boys Reserve Basketball at Sutton High School Sutton 7:15 pm | Sutton High School Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Shelby-Rising City Shelby-Rising City 6:00 pm | Shelby-Rising City Public School Jan 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 07 Girls Reserve Basketball at Milford High School Milford 6:00 pm | Milford High School Jan 07 Boys Reserve Basketball at Milford High School Milford 7:15 pm | Milford High School Jan 08 Varsity Wrestling at Invitational @ Columbus Community College 10:00 am   Jan 08 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Sutton High School Sutton

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Malcolm High School Malcolm TBA | Malcolm High School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Malcolm High School Malcolm TBA | Malcolm High School Dec 30 Boys Varsity Basketball at Malcolm High School Malcolm TBA | Malcolm High School Dec 30 Girls Varsity Basketball at Malcolm High School Malcolm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Malcolm High School Malcolm TBA | Malcolm High School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Malcolm High School Malcolm TBA | Malcolm High School Dec 30 Boys Varsity Basketball at Malcolm High School Malcolm TBA | Malcolm High School Dec 30 Girls Varsity Basketball at Malcolm High School Malcolm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 14 Boys Reserve Basketball vs. Aquinas High School Aquinas 7:15 pm | Centennial Junior-Senior High School Dec 15 Girls Varsity Basketball at Fairbury Fairbury 6:00 pm | Fairbury High School Dec 15 Boys Varsity Basketball at Fairbury Fairbury 7:30 pm | Fairbury High School Dec 17 Varsity Wrestling vs. Cross County High School, Raymond

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13

Dec 07 Girls Reserve Basketball at Wilber-Clatonia High School Wilber-Clatonia 6:00 pm | Wilber-Clatonia High School Dec 07 Boys Reserve Basketball at Wilber-Clatonia High School Wilber-Clatonia 7:15 pm | Wilber-Clatonia High School Dec 10 Varsity Wrestling at Milford High School, Seward High School Triangular @ Seward High School 6:00 pm | Seward High School Dec

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 30 – Dec 06

Dec 03 Varsity Wrestling at Dual Tournament @ Freeman High School 4:30 pm | Freeman High School Dec 03 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. David City High School David City 6:00 pm | Centennial Junior-Senior High School Dec 03 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. David City High School David City 7:30 pm | Centennial Junior-Senior High School